Amber Mariano

Amber Mariano

Birth Name: Amber Joy Brkich
Height: 168 cm
Amber Mariano was born on August 11, 1978 in Beaver, Pennsylvania, USA as Amber Joy Brkich. She is an actress, known for Survivor (2000), The Amazing Race (2001) and Hollywood Squares (1998). She has been married to Rob Mariano since April 16, 2005. They have four children.
Blackview BV5800 IP68 Waterproof 5.5" Rugged Smartphone 2GB+16GB Fingerprint 5580mAh Quick Charge NF.. | Klein- & Leichtkraftradteile (1) | Trending Now