Annie Ilonzeh

Annie Ilonzeh

Birthday: 23 August 1983, Grapevine, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Annie Ngasi Illonzeh
Height: 169 cm
Annie Ilonzeh was born on August 23, 1983 in Grapevine, Texas, USA as Annie Ngasi Illonzeh. She is an actress, known for Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010), He's Just Not That Into You (2009) and General Hospital (1963).
Watch Movie | Suite... | House Flipper downloaden