Aras Baskauskas

Aras Baskauskas

Birth Name: Aras Vydunas Baskauskas
Height: 191 cm
Aras Baskauskas was born on September 26, 1981 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Aras Vydunas Baskauskas. He is an actor, known for Survivor (2000), Des jours et des vies (1965) and Survivor After Show (2013).
More Details | Brooks Wheelan | 最后发表: 半小时前