Asifa Mirza

Asifa Mirza

Birthday: 4 July 1982, San Mateo, California, USA
Birth Name: Asifa Yacub Mirza
Height: 169 cm
Asifa Mirza was born on July 4, 1982 in San Mateo, California, USA as Asifa Yacub Mirza.
Banjou Ginga | Pavel Skrípal | Post graduate and professional help