Bill Nye

Bill Nye

Birthday: 27 November 1955, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: William Sanford Nye
Height: 184 cm
Bill Nye was born on November 27, 1955 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as William Sanford Nye. He is an actor and writer, known for An Honest Liar (2014), StarTalk (2015) and Ellen's Energy Adventure (1996). He was previously married to Blair Tindall.
Bart schlägt eine Schlacht Bart the General | da muro a scomparsa | 1x04 Mientras dormías