Bob Balaban

Bob Balaban

Birthday: 16 August 1945, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Robert Elmer Balaban
Height: 165 cm
Bob Balaban was born on August 16, 1945 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Robert Elmer Balaban. He is an actor and director, known for Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977), Moonrise Kingdom (2012) and The Grand Budapest Hotel (2014). He has been married to Lynn Grossman since April 1, 1977. They have two children.
Watch movie | 1x934 Acacias 38 | ad gunu mahnisi