Brian James

Brian James

Birthday: 20 May 1969, Marietta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Brian Girard James
Height: 188 cm
Brian James was born on May 20, 1969 in Marietta, Georgia, USA as Brian Girard James. He is an actor and producer, known for WWE Monday Night RAW (1993), WWF Mayhem in Manchester (1998) and No Way Out (2000). He has been married to Tracy since September 14, 1996. They have three children.
152.213351 | The Mentalist | 30.01.1918:47 Uhr Genesis Alpha One*inklusive deutschem Untertitel* Action0 / 0538 Hits VID P2P DDL 0 Kommentare