Buzz Aldrin

Buzz Aldrin

Birthday: 20 January 1930, Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Edwin Eugene Aldrin Jr.
Height: 178 cm
Buzz Aldrin was born on January 20, 1930 in Montclair, New Jersey, USA as Edwin Eugene Aldrin Jr. He is known for his work on The Other Side of the Moon (1990), Fly Me to the Moon (2008) and Passage to Mars (2016). He was previously married to Lois Driggs Cannon, Beverly Van Zile and Joan Ann Archer.
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina | Township | lone.wolf.and.cub.baby.cart.in.the.land.of.demons.1973.bluray.x264-usury.calorifix.srt