Clare Balding

Clare Balding

Birthday: 29 January 1971, Kingsclere, Hampshire, UK
Birth Name: Clare Victoria Balding
Height: 170 cm
Clare Balding was born on January 29, 1971 in Kingsclere, Hampshire, UK as Clare Victoria Balding. She is an actress, known for Today at Wimbledon (1964), Clare Balding's Secrets of a Suffragette (2013) and When Football Banned Women (2017).
Мстители: Эра Альтрона | 高倉真理子 | Musiques de séries