Claudia Kim

Claudia Kim

Birthday: 25 January 1985, South Korea
Birth Name: Kim Soo-hyun
Height: 177 cm
Claudia Kim was born on January 25, 1985 in South Korea as Kim Soo-hyun. She is an actress, known for Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015), Marco Polo: One Hundred Eyes (2015) and Equals (2015).
Akame ga Kill Schwerter der Assassinen (4) | Avast Mobile Security Antivirus premium apk download | فيلم Europe Raiders 2018 مترجم افلام اسيوية