Claudia Winkleman

Claudia Winkleman

Birth Name: Claudia Anne I. Winkleman
Height: 165 cm
Claudia Winkleman was born on January 15, 1972 in London, England as Claudia Anne I. Winkleman. She is an actress, known for Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two (2004), Strictly Come Dancing (2004) and Film '72 (1971). She has been married to Kris Thykier since June 24, 2000. They have three children.
Truecaller Pro APK Premium | (同人CG集) [Fの部屋 (handa)] あるエルフさんとスライムさん。.zip | How to Get Away with Murder S05E11 iNTERNAL 720p WEB h264-BAMBOOZLE [eztv]