Craig Anton

Craig Anton

Birthday: 28 August 1962, Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Craig Ward Anton
Height: 196 cm
Craig Anton was born on August 28, 1962 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA as Craig Ward Anton. He is an actor and writer, known for MADtv (1995), Phil of the Future (2004) and Santa Buddies (2009).
Dead Ant (2017) | Pełna wersja7 | Alexis Monroe - Pictures and Vids