Dan Patrick

Dan Patrick

Birthday: 15 May 1956, Zanesville, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Pugh
Height: 191 cm
Dan Patrick was born on May 15, 1956 in Zanesville, Ohio, USA as Daniel Patrick Pugh. He is an actor, known for The Waterboy (1998), The Definite Maybe (1997) and Just Go with It (2011).
Policier | Succession | Koi to Uso 104