Debra Mooney

Debra Mooney

Birthday: 28 August 1947, Aberdeen, South Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Debra Vick
Debra Mooney was born on August 28, 1947 in Aberdeen, South Dakota, USA as Debra Vick. She is an actress, known for Everwood (2002), Anastasia (1997) and Dead Poets Society (1989). She was previously married to Porter Van Zandt.
Taron Egerton | People Magazine Investigates S03E14 Burned Alive WEBRip x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] | Comédie