Donald J. Trump

Donald J. Trump

Birthday: 14 June 1946, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Donald John Trump
Height: 188 cm
Donald J. Trump was born on June 14, 1946 in New York City, New York, USA as Donald John Trump. He is a producer and actor, known for The Apprentice (2004), Comedy Central Roast of Donald Trump (2011) and Fox and Friends (1998). He has been married to Melania Trump since January 22, 2005. They have one child. He was previously married to Marla Mapl... Show more »
Donald J. Trump was born on June 14, 1946 in New York City, New York, USA as Donald John Trump. He is a producer and actor, known for The Apprentice (2004), Comedy Central Roast of Donald Trump (2011) and Fox and Friends (1998). He has been married to Melania Trump since January 22, 2005. They have one child. He was previously married to Marla Maples and Ivana Trump. Show less «
-> Progressive Rock | Facebook | Amazon Prime Video Amazon Mobile LLC