Ed Balls

Ed Balls

Birthday: 25 February 1967, Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK
Birth Name: Edward Michael Balls
Height: 180 cm
Ed Balls was born on February 25, 1967 in Norwich, Norfolk, England as Edward Michael Balls. He has been married to Yvette Cooper since January 10, 1998. They have three children.
Ray Stevenson | SHINE: Journey Of Light v1.41 APK | Poetry Essay