Eileen Ryan

Eileen Ryan

Birthday: 15 October 1927, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Eileen Rose Annucci
Eileen Ryan was born on October 15, 1927 in New York City, New York, USA as Eileen Rose Annucci. She is an actress, known for I Am Sam (2001), Anywhere But Here (1999) and Benny & Joon (1993). She was previously married to Leo Penn.
Image son | The Thick of It | Seitokaichou ni Chuukoku Episode 1 English Subbed