Fred Armisen

Fred Armisen

Birthday: 4 December 1966, Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Fereydun Robert Armisen
Height: 174 cm
Fred Armisen was born on December 4, 1966 in Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA as Fereydun Robert Armisen. He is known for his work on Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014), Saturday Night Live (1975) and Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy (2004). He was previously married to Elisabeth Moss and Sally Timms.
Momokuri | As Tartarugas Ninja 3 Legendado Online Assistir As Tartarugas Ninja 3 Legendado Online HD 720p Um cetro mágico comprado pela jornalista April ONeill (Paige Turco) acidentalmente a transporta a para o Japão do século XVII. As Tartarugas Ninja também viajam no tempo, no intuito de salvá-la, mas Michelangelo (David Fraser) se perde do grupo. Para reencontrá-lo e salvar April, Donatello (Jim Raposa), Raphael (Matt Hill) e Leonardo ... | kunteynir