George Noory

George Noory

Birthday: 4 June 1950, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: George Ralph Noory
George Noory was born on June 4, 1950 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as George Ralph Noory. He is an actor and producer, known for Predictions with George Noory (2006), Ancient Aliens (2009) and Lost Time (2014).
4 Blocks | ESP8266-12E/12F CH340G/CP2102 WIFI Internet Development Adapter for NodeMcu Lua | Star Trek: Discovery: Season 2