Jameka Cameron

Jameka Cameron

Birth Name: Jameka Linette Cameron
Jameka Cameron was born on July 20, 1978 as Jameka Linette Cameron.
Serial Experiments Lain | The Daily Show Season 24 Episode 62(Chris Wilson) | Aaron L. McGrath