James Buckley

James Buckley

Birthday: 14 August 1987, Croydon, England, UK
Birth Name: James Patrick Buckley
Height: 174 cm
James Buckley was born on August 14, 1987 in Croydon, England as James Patrick Buckley. He is an actor and producer, known for The Inbetweeners Movie (2011), The Inbetweeners 2 (2014) and The Pyramid (2014). He has been married to Clair Meek since November 2, 2012. They have two children.
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | Michael Chiklis | Cheuk-Ling Tin