Jamie Kern

Jamie Kern

Birth Name: Jamie Marie Kern
Height: 168 cm
Jamie Kern was born on July 16, 1977 in San Rafael, California, USA as Jamie Marie Kern. She is an actress, known for Forever Yours (2001), CBS This Morning (1992) and Big Brother (2000). She has been married to Paulo Lima since July 7, 2007.
Гонка века | Married at First Sight S7 E16 | [Video2brain] - Atelier creatif avec Photoshop - Le Dark Art .2014.FRENCH.720p.Dvd.Mp4