Janelle Pierzina

Janelle Pierzina

Birthday: 10 January 1980, Grand Rapids, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Janelle Marie Pierzina
Height: 175 cm
Janelle Marie Pierzina goes by Janelle Perzina. Born and raised in Grand Rapids, Minnesota; Janelle currently (2007) lives in Miami Beach, Florida. She works at The Mansion Club in Florida as a lingerie wearing waitress (also in their VIP sections). She graduated in 1998 from Grand Rapids High School in Minnesota.Her claim to fame is that she was a... Show more »
Janelle Marie Pierzina goes by Janelle Perzina. Born and raised in Grand Rapids, Minnesota; Janelle currently (2007) lives in Miami Beach, Florida. She works at The Mansion Club in Florida as a lingerie wearing waitress (also in their VIP sections). She graduated in 1998 from Grand Rapids High School in Minnesota.Her claim to fame is that she was a contestant on season 6 (summer 2005) and season 7 (All Stars, summer of 2006) of the CBS Reality show Big Brother. She was one of the most popular guests by a 98% online vote and won 2 America's Choice awards in 2005. Show less «
Domnul Udo - X ( Original Radio Edit ) | 1x926 Acacias 38 | Regarder