Jeff Dunham

Jeff Dunham

Birthday: 18 April 1962, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Dunham
Jeff Dunham was born on April 18, 1962 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jeffrey Dunham. He is an actor and writer, known for Jeff Dunham: Spark of Insanity (2007), Jeff Dunham: Arguing with Myself (2006) and Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special (2008). He has been married to Audrey Dunham since October 12, 2012. They have two children. He was ... Show more »
Jeff Dunham was born on April 18, 1962 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jeffrey Dunham. He is an actor and writer, known for Jeff Dunham: Spark of Insanity (2007), Jeff Dunham: Arguing with Myself (2006) and Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special (2008). He has been married to Audrey Dunham since October 12, 2012. They have two children. He was previously married to Paige Dunham. Show less «
El Guerrero Rojo (1985) BRRip 720p Audio Trial Latino-Castellano-Ingles 5.1 | Mods Master | Documentaire