Jeff Schroeder

Jeff Schroeder

Birthday: 4 February 1974, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Edward Schroeder
Jeff Schroeder is an actor / model from Chicago, IL, who has appeared in shows such as: Big Brother (2000) Seasons 11 and 13, The Amazing Race (2001), Around the World for Free (2009) and several others. On both seasons of "Big Brother", Jeff won "America's Favorite Houseguest", voted on by millions of viewers.
Наше кино (DVD) | Bookmark This Torrent | Counter-Strike GO [Mac OSX]