Jeffrey Ashkin

Jeffrey Ashkin

Birthday: 19 November 1983, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Michael Ashkin
Jeffrey Ashkin was born on November 19, 1983 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Jeffrey Michael Ashkin. He is an actor and writer, known for Bottom Floor (2004), Technical Support (2012) and The Jeff Show (2016).
#15 - Chapter 15 01-20-2016 | Haruka Tomatsu | Comentarios