Jenna Lewis

Jenna Lewis

Birth Name: Jennifer Leigh Lewis
Jenna Lewis was born on July 16, 1977 in Franklin, New Hampshire, USA as Jennifer Leigh Lewis. She is an actress and producer, known for Son of the Beach (2000), Nash Bridges (1996) and Freedom (2000). She was previously married to Travis Wolfe.
Marvel's Iron Fist 2017-03-17 | Los Nuestros HDTV | Watch Series