Jenny Slate

Jenny Slate

Birthday: 25 March 1982, Milton, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Jenny Sarah Slate
Height: 163 cm
Jenny Slate was born on March 25, 1982 in Milton, Massachusetts, USA as Jenny Sarah Slate. She is an actress and writer, known for Zootopia (2016), The Secret Life of Pets (2016) and Obvious Child (2014). She has been married to Dean Fleischer-Camp since September 15, 2012.
Non-Stop Space Defense 1.1.0g | Caroline Goodall | Развлекательные передачи