Jerrika Hinton

Jerrika Hinton

Birthday: 28 September 1981, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jerrika Delayne Hinton
Height: 160 cm
Jerrika Hinton was born on September 28, 1981 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jerrika Delayne Hinton. She is an actress and producer, known for Grey's Anatomy (2005), The Roommate (2011) and A Christmas Kiss (2011).
Tim Draxl | Sam Gittins | The Cure Shirne Auditorium 06 01 08 18 Just Like Heaven.flac.mp3