Jim Jefferies

Jim Jefferies

Birthday: 4 February 1977, Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Birth Name: Geoffrey James Nugent
Height: 178 cm
Jim Jefferies was born on February 4, 1977 in Perth, Western Australia, Australia as Geoffrey James Nugent. He is a writer and actor, known for Legit (2013), Jim Jefferies: I Swear to God (2009) and Jim Jefferies Alcoholocaust (2010).
TV Movie | Vice DVD-SCR (240p, 360p, 480p) | Loud Krazy Love