Jim Neidhart

Jim Neidhart

Birthday: 8 February 1955, Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: James Henry Neidhart
Height: 183 cm
Jim Neidhart was born on February 8, 1955 in Tampa, Florida, USA as James Henry Neidhart. He is an actor, known for Thunder in Paradise (1993), Zombie Beach Party (2003) and WWE Monday Night RAW (1993). He has been married to Ellie Hart since 1979. They have three children. He was previously married to Joy Small.
Un Inquilino Peligroso | Britains Brightest Family S2E1 Episode 1 | X Launcher Prime APK