Joe Anoa'i

Joe Anoa'i

Birthday: 25 May 1985, Pensacola, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Height: 191 cm
Joe Anoa'i was born on May 25, 1985 in Pensacola, Florida, USA as Leati Joseph Anoa'i. He is an actor, known for WWE Monday Night RAW (1993), WWF SmackDown! (1999) and Money in the Bank (2016). He has been married to Galina Becker since December 6, 2014. They have one child.
Histórico | 설날특집 불타는 청춘.E190.190205.720… | Les yeux baisss