Jordan Lloyd

Jordan Lloyd

Birth Name: Jordan Halie Lloyd
Jordan Lloyd was born on November 21, 1986 in Matthews, North Carolina, USA as Jordan Halie Lloyd. She is an actress, known for Big Brother (2000), The Amazing Race (2001) and Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars (2014). She has been married to Jeff Schroeder since March 15, 2016.
Star Trek Discovery S02E03 VOSTFR HDTV | Bookmark This Torrent | Evolution Simulator 2 APK Full Version