Kendrick Cross

Kendrick Cross

Birthday: 1 May 1971, Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Kendrick N. Cross
Height: 183 cm
Kendrick Cross was born on May 1, 1971 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA as Kendrick N. Cross. He is an actor, known for Iron Man Three (2013), Insurgent (2015) and Death Sentence (2007).
Leave a Comment! | Bull 2016 S03E15 1080p HDTV x264-LucidTV[TGx] | 1x2 | The Making of Me - Colin Jackson 2008-07-31