Kevin Alejandro

Kevin Alejandro

Birthday: 7 April 1976, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro
Height: 182 cm
Kevin Alejandro was born on April 7, 1976 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Kevin Michael Alejandro. He is an actor and producer, known for Lucifer (2015), True Blood (2008) and Southland (2009). He has been married to Leslie de Jesus Alejandro since February 14, 2004. They have one child.
Injustice – Unrecht! | Distance education | Fatal Frame 4