La Toya Jackson

La Toya Jackson

Birthday: 29 May 1956, Gary, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: La Toya Yvonne Jackson
Height: 164 cm
La Toya Jackson was born on May 29, 1956 in Gary, Indiana, USA as La Toya Yvonne Jackson. She is a producer, known for Playboy Celebrity Centerfold: La Toya Jackson (1994), The Apprentice (2004) and Michael Jackson and Bubbles: The Untold Story (2010). She was previously married to Jack Gordon.
IMDb: 7 ? S1E8 Medici - Season 1 | 精品软件区 | Dokumentalny