Larry David

Larry David

Birthday: 2 July 1947, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Gene David
Height: 180 cm
Larry David was born on July 2, 1947 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Lawrence Gene David. He is a writer and producer, known for Seinfeld (1989), Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) and Clear History (2013). He was previously married to Laurie Lennard.
All American (22) | Fear.the.Walking.Dead.S04E16.480p.HDTV.x264-RMTeam.srt | Should Cellphones Be Allowed in School Argumentative