Lex van den Berghe

Lex van den Berghe

Birth Name: Alexis van den Berghe
Lex van den Berghe was born on June 18, 1963 in Palo Alto, California, USA as Alexis van den Berghe. He is married to Kelly Bingham. They have two children.
Bishop Briggs | Horacio Garcia Rojas | Glenn Langan