Lionel Blair

Lionel Blair

Birthday: 12 December 1931, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Lionel Ogus
Lionel Blair was born on December 12, 1931 in Montréal, Québec, Canada as Lionel Ogus. He is known for his work on Give Us a Clue (1979), Name That Tune (1983) and A Hard Day's Night (1964). He has been married to Susan Blair since March 21, 1967. They have three children.
Mahershala Ali | May 2017 | სხვა