Luenell

Luenell

Birthday: 12 March 1959, Tollette, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Luenell Campell
Luenell was born on March 12, 1959 in Tollette, Arkansas, USA as Luenell Campell. She is an actress and writer, known for Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan (2006), Hotel Transylvania (2012) and Taken 2 (2012).
saison 11, épisode 18 - Adultes et responsables | L Storm - l風暴L Storm | Yacht (1)