Luke Grimes

Luke Grimes

Birthday: 21 January 1984, Dayton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Luke Timothy Grimes
Height: 183 cm
Luke Grimes was born on January 21, 1984 in Dayton, Ohio, USA as Luke Timothy Grimes. He is an actor, known for American Sniper (2014), The Magnificent Seven (2016) and Freeheld (2015).
Alex, Inc. | Juego de tronos Temporada 3 Audio Latino | Game Of Thrones - Season 4