Mercedes Javid

Mercedes Javid

Birthday: 12 August 1972, Tehran, Iran
Birth Name: Mercedeh Christine Javid
Mercedes Javid was born on August 12, 1972 in Tehran, Iran as Mercedeh Christine Javid.
Avatar - Der Herr der Elemente (3) | Queen - 2018 - Bohemian Rhapsody (The Original Soundtrack) | grand corps malade 3ème temps