Michelle Noh

Michelle Noh

Birthday: 16 August 1977, Newport Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Michelle L. Noh
Michelle Noh was born on August 16, 1977 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Michelle L. Noh. She is an actress, known for Grey's Anatomy (2005), How I Met Your Mother (2005) and 2 Broke Girls (2011). She has been married to Jim Cashman since November 15, 2003.
Lifeline | Johnny Williams | Witches of East End