Miranda Hart

Miranda Hart

Birthday: 14 December 1972, Torquay, Devon, England, UK
Birth Name: Miranda Katherine Hart Dyke
Height: 185 cm
Miranda Hart was born on December 14, 1972 in Torquay, Devon, England as Miranda Katherine Hart Dyke. She is an actress and producer, known for Spy (2015), Miranda (2009) and Magicians (2007).
Merchandising (1) | Huntz Hall | Arash Ft Snoop Dog Omg Feat Take That D Arash Ft Snoop Dog Omg mp3