Moziko Wind

Moziko Wind

Birthday: December1977, Israel
Birth Name: Moshiko Betesh
Moziko Wind was born in December 1977 in Israel as Moshiko Betesh. He is a cinematographer and editor, known for The Rule of Law (2012), Love Triangle (2013) and Shock (2016). He is married to Stephanie Betesh. They have two children.
IMDb: 6.7 3,786 HD A Private War | Optical Deposition of Carbon Nanotubes for Fiber-based Device Fabrication 2010 | Anna Thalbach