Natalie Neidhart

Natalie Neidhart

Birthday: 27 May 1982, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart
Height: 168 cm
Natalie Neidhart was born on May 27, 1982 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada as Natalie Katherine Neidhart. She is an actress, known for WWF SmackDown! (1999), WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) and WWE Superstars (2009). She has been married to T.J. Wilson since June 26, 2013.
Slightly Sour Secret | Gossip Girl S06E09 | WENN DIE SONNE UNTERGEHT