Ne-Yo

Ne-Yo

Birthday: 18 October 1982, Camden, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Shaffer Chimere Smith
Height: 173 cm
Ne-Yo was born on October 18, 1982 in Camden, Arkansas, USA as Shaffer Chimere Smith. He has been married to Crystal Renay since February 20, 2016. They have one child.
No One Lives | The Boondocks | No Code of Conduct