Nicole Garcia

Nicole Garcia

Birthday: 21 November 1983, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace
Height: 168 cm
Nicole Garcia was born on November 21, 1983 in San Diego, California, USA as Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace. She is an actress and producer, known for WWE Monday Night RAW (1993), Total Divas (2013) and WWF SmackDown! (1999).
Gold Rush S05E02 From the Ashes HDTV x264 150MB | Tickets, Travel | La Flor De Mi Secreto BLuRayRip