Pamela Adlon

Pamela Adlon

Birthday: 9 July 1966, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Pamela Fionna Segall
Height: 152 cm
Pamela Adlon comes from an acting family and began her career in television in 1983. She has appeared in many popular TV shows, including as a voice actress in a number of animated TV series including, most famously, King of the Hill (1997) for which she won an Emmy for her role as Bobby Hill.
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children | Science fiction 202 | Refresh Man - 後菜鳥的燦爛時代Refresh Man