Phil Proctor

Phil Proctor

Birthday: 28 July 1940, Goshen, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Philip G. Proctor
Phil Proctor was born on July 28, 1940 in Goshen, Indiana, USA as Philip G. Proctor. He is known for his work on The Lion King (1994), Toy Story (1995) and Monsters, Inc. (2001). He has been married to Melinda Peterson since 1992. He was previously married to Barbro Semmingsen.
Evolution | 모바일버전 | Global Central Bank - 482 Words